
Acting
Mai Kuraki
Born
1982-10-28 (43)
Place of birth
Funabashi, Chiba, Japan
Known for
Acting
Credits
20 titles
Known for
9.0No synopsis available yet.
Bilibili New Year's Eve Gala
2019
6.8No synopsis available yet.
Detective Conan: The Scarlet School Trip
2019
10.0No synopsis available yet.
billboard classics Mai Kuraki Premium Symphonic Concert
2022
10.0No synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Symphonic Live -Opus 1-
2013
NRNo synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Live Tour 2012 OVER THE RAINBOW
2012
NRLive concert documentary that was filmed during her "Sokenbicha Natural Breeze 2001 Happy Live" tour. In addition to the live show, it contains extensive backstage and behind-the-scenes footage. It also includes live perfomrance fragments from the 6 venues throughout Japan of her first tour.
Mai Kuraki & Experience First Live Tour 2001 ETERNAL MOMENT
2001
Film credits
2020s · 5 titles
10.0No synopsis available yet.
billboard classics Mai Kuraki Premium Symphonic Concert
2022
NRNo synopsis available yet.
25th Anniversary Mai Kuraki Live Project 2024 “ Be alright!”
2024
8.0No synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki - 20th Anniversary Mai Kuraki Live Project 2019 "Let's GOAL! ~Barairo no Jinsei~"
2020
NRNo synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Live Project 2021 “unconditional L♡VE”
2021
NRNo synopsis available yet.
TME live Being 厂牌之夜
2021
2010s · 8 titles
6.8No synopsis available yet.
Detective Conan: The Scarlet School Trip
2019
10.0No synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Symphonic Live -Opus 1-
2013
NRNo synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Live Tour 2012 OVER THE RAINBOW
2012
8.5No synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Symphonic Live -Opus 3
2016
6.0No synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Live Project 2017 “SAWAGE☆LIVE”
2017
NRNo synopsis available yet.
Mai Kuraki Live Project 2018 “Red it be ~君想ふ 春夏秋冬~”
2019
NRNo synopsis available yet.
15th Anniversary Mai Kuraki Live Project 2014 BEST“一期一会” ~Premium~
2014
NRConcert film featuring Kuraki Mai's HAPPY HAPPY HALLOWEEN LIVE 2010 held on October 9th at the Saitama Super Arena.
HAPPY HAPPY HALLOWEEN LIVE 2010
2010
2000s · 4 titles
NRLive concert documentary that was filmed during her "Sokenbicha Natural Breeze 2001 Happy Live" tour. In addition to the live show, it contains extensive backstage and behind-the-scenes footage. It also includes live perfomrance fragments from the 6 venues throughout Japan of her first tour.
Mai Kuraki & Experience First Live Tour 2001 ETERNAL MOMENT
2001
NRConcert film featuring Mai Kuraki's Live 2005 Tour, LIKE A FUSE OF LIVE that concentrates on songs from her latest album, LIKE A FUSE OF LOVE. This was filmed on October 25, 2005 at Nippon Budokan.
Mai Kuraki Live Tour 2005 LIKE A FUSE OF LIVE
2005
No synopsis available yet.
倉木麻衣 LIVE IN平安神宫〜京都学生祭典ライブ〜2003
2003
10.0No synopsis available yet.
10TH ANNIVERSARY MAI KURAKI LIVE TOUR “BEST”
2009

