Close The Door poster

Close The Door

0.0(0)202125m1

The young couple locked themselves in the apartment, drinking alcohol, drugs and each other. At one point, the line between reality and drug intoxication is erased.

Status
Released
Budget
Box office
Language
Russian

Top billed cast

Behind the camera

Produced in

Russia

Release dates

  • RussiaRU

    • Digital / OTT15 Jan 2021

Frequently asked questions

When was Close The Door released?
Close The Door was released on 15 January 2021.
Where can I watch Close The Door online?
No verified streaming availability is listed for Close The Door right now. Check back soon.
Is there a Hindi trailer for Close The Door?
No verified Hindi trailer for Close The Door is available yet. Only the original-language trailer is listed.
What is the rating of Close The Door?
Close The Door holds a 0.0/10 audience score from 0 votes.
Who directed Close The Door?
Close The Door (2021) was directed by Ekaterina Raspopova.
How long is Close The Door?
Close The Door runs for 25m.

Member reviews

Member comments

0

0/1000

More like this