The Golden Record 4
0.0(0)1986—1
The film is built like a huge "jam session" in which there is a lot of good music and in which jazzmen participate, many of whom have become famous virtuosos."
- Status
- Released
- Budget
- —
- Box office
- —
- Language
- RU
Behind the camera
Director
Produced in
Soviet Union
Release dates
RussiaSU
- TV1 Dec 1986
Frequently asked questions
- When was The Golden Record 4 released?
- The Golden Record 4 was released on 1 December 1986.
- Where can I watch The Golden Record 4 online?
- No verified streaming availability is listed for The Golden Record 4 right now. Check back soon.
- Is there a Hindi trailer for The Golden Record 4?
- No verified Hindi trailer for The Golden Record 4 is available yet. Only the original-language trailer is listed.
- What is the rating of The Golden Record 4?
- The Golden Record 4 holds a 0.0/10 audience score from 0 votes.
- Who directed The Golden Record 4?
- The Golden Record 4 (1986) was directed by Nikolai Obukhovich.












